Voorjaarscompetitie-baanschema-Zondag

THUIS SPEELSCHEMA VOORJAARSCOMPETITIE IJSBAANPAD 2019 ZONDAG 

 

07 april: Dames2; Heren2; Heren4; Dames3; 

14 april: Heren1; Mix2; Heren5; Heren3; Mix1; Dames1

22 april: Dames2; Heren2; Heren4; Dames3

12 mei: Heren1; Mix2; Heren5; Heren3; Mix1; Dames1

19 mei: Mix2; Heren5; Heren3; Dames1; Dames2; Heren4

26 mei: Heren1; Mix1; Heren2; Dames3;

02 juni: Mix2; Heren5; Heren3; Mix1; Dames1; Dames2;

 

ZONDAG 7 april  ()

 

 

BAAN 6

BAAN 7

BAAN 8

BAAN 9

BAAN 10

BAAN 12

09:00

Dames2

Dames2

Dames3

Dames3

Jeugd

Jeugd

10:30

Dames2

Dames2

Dames3

Dames3

Jeugd

Jeugd

12:00

Dames2

Dames2

Dames3

Dames3

Jeugd

Jeugd

14:00

Heren2

Heren2

Heren4

Heren4

 

 

15:30

Heren2

Heren2

Heren4

Heren4

 

 

17:00

Heren2

Heren2

Heren4

Heren4

 

 

18:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

20:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ZONDAG 14 april  ()

 

BAAN 6

BAAN 7

BAAN 8

BAAN 9

BAAN 10

BAAN 12

09:00

Mix1

Mix1

Mix2

Mix2

Dames1

Dames1

10:30

Mix1

Mix1

Mix2

Mix2

Dames1

Dames1

12:00

Mix1

Mix1

Mix2

Mix2

Dames1

Dames1

14:00

Mix1

Mix1

Mix2

Mix2

Heren1

Heren1

15:30

Heren3

Heren3

Heren5

Heren5

Heren1

Heren1

17:00

Heren3

Heren3

Heren5

Heren5

Heren1

Heren1

18:30

Heren3

Heren3

Heren5

Heren5

 

 

20:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ZONDAG 22 april ()

 

 

BAAN 6

BAAN 7

BAAN 8

BAAN 9

BAAN 10

BAAN 12

09:00

Dames2

Dames2

Dames3

Dames3

 

 

10:30

Dames2

Dames2

Dames3

Dames3

 

 

12:00

Dames2

Dames2

Dames3

Dames3

 

 

14:00

Heren2

Heren2

Heren4

Heren4

 

 

15:30

Heren2

Heren2

Heren4

Heren4

 

 

17:00

Heren2

Heren2

Heren4

Heren4

 

 

18:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

20:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ZONDAG 12 mei ()

 

 

BAAN 6

BAAN 7

BAAN 8

BAAN 9

BAAN 10

BAAN 12

09:00

Heren1

Heren1

Mix1

Mix1

Mix2

Mix2

10:30

Heren1

Heren1

Mix1

Mix1

Mix2

Mix2

12:00

Heren1

Heren1

Mix1

Mix1

Mix2

Mix2

14:00

Dames1

Dames1

Mix1

Mix1

Mix2

Mix2

15:30

Dames1

Dames1

Heren3

Heren3

Heren5

Heren5

17:00

Dames1

Dames1

Heren3

Heren3

Heren5

Heren5

18:30

 

 

Heren3

Heren3

Heren5

Heren5

20:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ZONDAG 19 mei ()

 

 

BAAN 6

BAAN 7

BAAN 8

BAAN 9

BAAN 10

BAAN 12

09:00

Dames1

Dames1

Heren3

Heren3

Mix2

Mix2

10:30

Dames1

Dames1

Heren3

Heren3

Mix2

Mix2

12:00

Dames1

Dames1

Heren3

Heren3

Mix2

Mix2

14:00

Dames2

Dames2

Heren5

Heren5

Mix2

Mix2

15:30

Dames2

Dames2

Heren5

Heren5

Heren4

Heren4

17:00

Dames2

Dames2

Heren5

Heren5

Heren4

Heren4

18:30

 

 

 

 

Heren4

Heren4

20:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ZONDAG 26 mei ()

 

 

BAAN 6

BAAN 7

BAAN 8

BAAN 9

BAAN 10

BAAN 12

09:00

Mix1

Mix1

Dames3

Dames3

Jeugd

Jeugd

10:30

Mix1

Mix1

Dames3

Dames3

Jeugd

Jeugd

12:00

Mix1

Mix1

Dames3

Dames3

Jeugd

Jeugd

14:00

Mix1

Mix1

Heren1

Heren1

Heren2

Heren2

15:30

 

 

Heren1

Heren1

Heren2

Heren2

17:00

 

 

Heren1

Heren1

Heren2

Heren2

18:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

20:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ZONDAG 2 juni ()

 

 

BAAN 6

BAAN 7

BAAN 8

BAAN 9

BAAN 10

BAAN 12

09:00

Dames1

Dames1

Heren5

Heren5

Dames2

Dames2

10:30

Dames1

Dames1

Heren5

Heren5

Dames2

Dames2

12:00

Dames1

Dames1

Heren5

Heren5

Dames2

Dames2

14:00

Mix1

Mix1

Heren3

Heren3

Mix2

Mix2

15:30

Mix1

Mix1

Heren3

Heren3

Mix2

Mix2

17:00

Mix1

Mix1

Heren3

Heren3

Mix2

Mix2

18:30

Mix1

Mix1

 

 

Mix2

Mix2

20:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Realisatie: verenigingenweb